Overall Position Race Number Time Name Club
1 81 00:30:58 Tom  Saville Dark Peak Fell Runners
2 95 00:33:40 Darren King Clowne Road Runners
3 110 00:34:13 Ben  Jones Steel City Striders
4 111 00:34:25 Paul  Middlemas Steel City Striders
5 125 00:34:38 Stuart Carrack Steel City Striders
6 68 00:34:44 James Round Handsworth Roadhogs
7 21 00:35:08 Steve Cox Sheffield RC
8 117 00:35:16 Matthew  Payne Hallamshire Harriers
9 93 00:35:31 Nick  Brimacombe Totley AC
10 97 00:36:06 Graham Worsfold Clowne Road Runners
11 30 00:36:22 Caroline Brock Steel City Striders
12 25 00:36:40 Keith  Littlewood Barnsley AC
13 127 00:36:43 Rob Ireson Unattached
14 60 00:37:05 Craig  Renton Sheffield Running Club
15 133 00:37:10 Bevan Adams Retford
16 120 00:37:15 Colin  Lynch Totley AC
17 57 00:37:16 Al Cook Steel City Striders
18 63 00:38:01 Jorden Moat Steel City Striders
19 47 00:38:10 Steven  Beckitt Kimberworth Striders
20 75 00:38:25 Adam  Dyson Killamarsh Kestrels
21 134 00:38:51 Amy Earnshaw Steel City Striders
22 108 00:39:10 Paul  Stuart Steel City Striders
23 59 00:39:24 Andy  Buck Steel City Striders
24 55 00:39:27 Heather Hatten Steel City Striders
25 86 00:39:29 Dave Jones Unattached
26 87 00:39:42 Ben  Lee Unattached
27 84 00:39:52 Kev  Saville Dark Peak Fell Runners
28 48 00:40:01 Daniel Hector Unattached
29 112 00:40:07 Craig  Baird Steel City Striders
30 50 00:40:08 Lydia Race Barnsley AC
31 92 00:40:13 Gary  Baker Sheffield Running Cub
32 94 00:40:27 Mark  Platton Steel City Striders
33 74 00:40:32 Keith  Bell Steel City Striders
34 78 00:40:39 Lucy  Broom Steel City Striders
35 32 00:40:45 Mike Brown Clowne Road Runners
36 99 00:40:53 Jonathan Shaw Steel City Striders
37 4 00:41:05 Samantha  Cotton Kimberworth Striders
38 33 00:41:07 Alex Green Steel City Striders
39 9 00:41:20 Rob Betts Steel City Striders
40 2 00:41:59 Seth  Kirby Steel City Striders
41 39 00:42:01 David  Maloney Steel City Striders
41 39 00:42:01 David  Maloney Steel City Striders
42 27 00:42:02 Arron  Jackson Worksop Harriers
43 83 00:42:16 Kerry Saville Dark Peak Fell Runners
44 130 00:42:19 Neil  Rose Unattached
45 56 00:42:27 Paul  Blockley Steel City Striders
46 26 00:42:36 David  Wass Worksop Harriers
47 38 00:42:37 Adam  Bishop Steel City Striders
48 14 00:42:42 Voanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders
49 129 00:43:27 Paddy Treehowes Steel City Striders
50 123 00:43:41 Rosa Sampson Steel City Striders
51 35 00:43:54 Mark  Whitham Unattached
52 102 00:44:03 Jason Bennett Unattached
53 136 00:44:04 Mary Fee Unattached
54 116 00:44:17 Andy  Bates Unattached
55 119 00:44:25 Alister Tait Unattached
56 10 00:44:30 Andy  Woffindin Steel City Striders
57 53 00:44:36 Paul  Rigg Unattached
58 16 00:44:37 Simon  Wiles Steel City Striders
59 107 00:44:46 Lewis Lawson Unattached
60 109 00:45:13 Stuart Jones Steel City Striders
61 3 00:45:20 Kevin  Rowles Killamarsh Kestrels
62 71 00:45:26 Pat  Goodall Totley AC
63 17 00:45:45 Mandy  Taylor Steel City Striders
64 5 00:45:50 Carl Watson Low Fell
65 19 00:45:52 Darrell Harrison Barnsley AC
66 72 00:45:58 Phil Eddison Handsworth Roadhogs
67 105 00:45:59 Harden Mouusher Unattached
68 36 00:46:02 Alan Noble Barnsley AC
69 12 00:46:27 David  Allemby Barnsley AC
70 58 00:46:31 Sarah  Allcord Steel City Striders
71 34 00:46:35 Kimberley Bateman Steel City Striders
72 118 00:46:39 Andrew Pembroke Steel City Striders
73 40 00:46:45 Phil  Dooley Steel City Striders
74 44 00:46:54 Steven  Ross Sheffield Running Club
75 73 00:47:03 James Mason Steel City Striders
76 80 00:47:17 Nicola  Craig Handsworth Roadhogs
77 37 00:47:34 Lee  Spensley Barnsley AC
78 31 00:47:37 Steve  Thorpe Handsworth Roadhogs
79 114 00:47:39 Matthew  Robinson Handsworth Roadhogs
80 90 00:47:41 Phil Hammond Handsworth Roadhogs
81 79 00:47:43 Ed  Williams Handsworth Roadhogs
82 76 00:48:06 Ryan Ward Unattached
83 128 00:48:14 Samual Beresford Unattached
84 11 00:49:01 Dawn  Short Steel City Striders
85 13 00:49:03 Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders
86 122 00:49:13 P Swirles Steel City Striders
87 45 00:49:17 John Llewellyn Killamarsh Kestrels
88 88 00:49:28 Adam  Lenton Handsworth Roadhogs
89 106 00:49:29 Robert Hitchiough Unattached
90 41 00:50:10 Loz Harvey Steel City Striders
91 28 00:50:15 Dale Smedley Unattached
92 7 00:50:18 Michael Stubs Unattached
93 96 00:50:26 Julie King Clowne Road Runners
94 51 00:50:28 Gail Barber Maltby Running Club
95 49 00:50:36 Joseph Willey Unattached
96 6 00:50:37 Paul  Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs
97 89 00:50:38 Christian Hopkins Handsworth Roadhogs
98 121 00:50:40 Sarah  Williams Crystal Peaks
99 15 00:51:30 Martin  Brownley Unattached
100 126 00:51:35 Sarah  Ward Steel City Striders
101 131 00:52:07 Marc Spencer Unattached
102 61 00:52:18 Sarah  Burton Barnsley AC
103 52 00:52:51 Sarah  Coates Steel City Striders
104 70 00:53:16 Jeremy Brayshaw Totley AC
105 135 00:53:28 Felicia  Nicol Handsworth Roadhogs
106 8 00:53:52 Steven  Lewis Steel City Striders
107 124 00:54:15 Katelyn Mickeon Stride Out
108 18 00:54:53 Helen  Eberlin Steel City Striders
109 64 00:55:01 Adelle  Hobson Strideout 
110 66 00:55:25 Lesley Gray Unattached
111 85 00:56:10 Malanie  Edwards Kimberworth Striders
112 100 00:56:20 Emma  Fitzgerald Steel City Striders
113 69 00:56:39 Ian  Coates Rother Valley Swallows
114 115 00:56:44 Carline Barnsley Unattached
115 24 00:56:50 David  Lyon Unattached
116 77 00:56:53 Matt Horshaw Unattached
117 54 00:57:41 Linda  Ross Maltby Running Club
118 22 00:58:42 Gill Hewlett Maltby Running Club
119 132 00:59:08 Laura Humphries Stride Out
120 98 00:59:09 Helen  Sanders Stride Out
121 65 00:59:43 katie  Obrien Strideout Aston
122 46 00:59:44 Gary Green Unattached
123 42 00:59:55 Alannah Bolton Unattached
124 43 00:59:59 Alan Bolton Unattached
125 104 01:00:13 Yvonne Howitt Kimberworth Striders
126 23 01:00:47 Paul  Hewlett Maltby Running Club
127 1 01:00:53 Dawn  Jackson Steel City Striders
128 82 01:01:30 Rosie Smith Steel City Striders
129 101 01:02:24 Cath Cooper Stride Out
130 67 01:02:25 Jodie Ingle Strideout
131 113 01:02:26 Liz Close Clowne Road Runners
132 29 01:03:21 Craig  Tattersall Barnsley Harriers
133 62 01:04:53 Stuart Moat Unattached
134 20 01:06:49 Jayne Manley Barnsley AC
135 103 01:12:00 Joanne Gleig Steel City Striders
www.000webhost.com