Male - Grand Prix
Runner XC (Bonus) Handsworth Hobble (Bonus) Waverly Dash (Bonus) Pb Bonus Points Manor Castle Park Run Sheffield Half Maltby Memorial Trunce 4 Kimmy Kanter Three Lakes Classic Elmton Chase Virtual Marathon 1 Dronfield 10k Maltby Abbey Dash Hunshelf Amble Brinsworth 10k Virtual Park Run 1 Askern 10 mile Trunce 9 Moss Valley Silkstone Shuffle Worksop Half Graves Park Run Derby 10 mile Clowne Half Percy Pub 10k Virtual Park Run 2 Virtual Marathon 2 Total Race Points Completed Races Top 8 race Points Bonus Points GP Points
(Top 8 + Bonus) 
Christian Hopkins 11 5 5 10 33 40     38 40   40         39 39   37   32 40   39   27 40 484 13 317 31 348
Philip Morris 11 5   10 40     40 40               35 40 40       39   40 40     354 9 319 26 345
James Tracey 11 5 5 10 38 29         36     39   38 37 32     39   37 39     38   402 11 305 31 336
Mick Waring 7 5 5     33 38   37 37 40   38       30 34   38   35     37 35 32   464 13 300 17 317
Matt Robinson 3 5 5 5           38     40       25 36   36   39     35   29   278 8 278 18 296
Lee Thompson 11 5 5 5     39     34   37         24 35           40   32 23   264 8 264 26 290
Andrew Lewis 11 5 5               38   37 40 37 39 18       40               249 7   21 270
Philip Hammond 3   5   36 25     39               26           36   34 37 12   245 8 245 8 253
Tony Weightman 3 5 5   39                     40 38     39     38       39   233 6   13 246
Chris Dearnley   5 5     24     36               16         34     33 30 22 38 233 8 233 10 243
Alex Gill 11 5     32 31 37                   19     34           31 16   200 7   16 216
Carl Hill 11 5     37 28 34                   32     33             31   195 6   16 211
Michael Richardson 11     10   35                 40             37     38       150 4   21 171
Phil Cowley 11         39   39                 29                   11 39 157 5   11 168
Steven Thorpe 3 5   5                 39       23 37                 25   124 4   13 137
Paul Durant                                 31         38         36   105 3   0 105
Daniel PENROSE   5 5   34                       27                   28   89 3   10 99
John Waller 3 5 5               37           22                   24   83 3   13 96
Chris Horsfall 11 5           38                     38                   76 2   16 92
Paul Horsfall 11 5           36             38                           74 2   16 90
Ben Allen   5 5                           34                   35   69 2   10 79
John Richardson 3         34                 39                           73 2   3 76
Alan Burgess               34                     37                   71 2   0 71
Ben Fieldhouse                                                   36 33   69 2   0 69
Andrew Horsfall 11                     32         5                   7   44 3   11 55
Tim Gleeson 11                                                 39     39 1   11 50
Andrew Virgin 7           40                                           40 1   7 47
Kevin Mahon 3 5                                               38     38 1   8 46
John Dix                                 12                   21   33 2   0 33
Simon Loveitt         31                                               31 1   0 31
Eddie Hargreave 7 5 5                           9                       9 1   17 26
Paul Higginbottom                                 21                       21 1   0 21
Anton Horsfall 11 5                                                     0 0   16 16
Ed Williams 7 5                                                     0 0   12 12
Nick Morris 11                                                       0 0   11 11
Alan Ashforth 3 5                                                     0 0   8 8
Alan Burgess 3                                                       0 0   3 3
Female - Grand Prix
Runner XC (Bonus) Handsworth Hobble (Bonus) Waverly Dash (Bonus) Pb Bonus Points Manor Castle Park Run Sheffield Half Maltby Memorial Trune 4 Kimmy Kanter Three Lakes Classic Elmton Chase Virtual Marathon Dronfield 10k Maltby Abbey Dash Hunshelf Amble Brinsworth 10k Virtual Park Run Askern 10 mile Trunce 9 Moss Valley Silkstone Shuffle Worksop Half Graves Park Run Derby 10 mile Clowne Half Percy Pub 10k Virtual Park Run 2 Virtual Marathon 2 Total Race Points Completed Races Top 8 races Points Bonus Points GP Points
(Top 8 + Bonus) 
Nicola Bates 11 5 5 10   37   37   39   39         40 38   40   40       33 40   383 10 313 31 344
Cheryl Hague 11 5 5     36   35   33   36           33 39     36     36 34 37   355 10 289 21 310
Michelle Softley 7 5 5     22 33 33         36 35   35 10   36       34           274 9 264 17 281
Emma Smith   5 5 10         34     34       36 17         33 35   32   17   238 8 238 20 258
Louise Gill 11 5     35 30 36                   28     35             26   190 6   16 206
Adele Dearnley 3 5 5     23     35               20                 27 18 37 160 6   13 173
Kerry Wiseman 7 5 5   29       32         37     8                   10   116 5   17 133
Michele Thompson           26 35     35                       31             127 4   0 127
Leigh Balding   5 5           33             37                 30   14   114 4   10 124
Gillian Robinson-Smith 11 5 5     27         35     38                             100 3   21 121
Emma Cowley 11     5   38                     36                   30   104 3   16 120
Tracey Shaw           20         34     36     11                   19   120 5   0 120
Nicola Waller 3 5 5               39           33                   34   106 3   13 119
Rachel PENROSE   5 5   28 21                     15                 28 15   107 5   10 117
Felicia Nicol    5 5 5               35         13                 29     77 3   15 92
Rosalyn BARBER       5   19                     7         30         20   76 4   5 81
Janet D'Rosa                         35       14               31       80 3   0 80
Clare Fields                       33 34       4                   9   80 4   0 80
Suzanne Price   5                             6               29 26 13   74 4   5 79
Kathryn Hope                                 2           33     25 6   66 4   0 66
Katie Jenkins 11 5                   38                                 38 1   16 54
Tracey Stimson       5   19                               29             48 2   5 53
Mel O Connor   5 5             36                                     36 1   10 46
Julie Irwin           32                                             32 1   0 32
Marian Benge         30                                               30 1   0 30
Kathleen Anne Grant 3 5 5                           3                   5   8 2   13 21
Jill Barnett                                                     8   8 1   0 8
Irene Ironside 3                                                       0 0   3 3
www.000webhost.com